1. New Emulator

  2. Immo Bypass

  3. Julie Emulator

  4. AUTO CHIPS



can i change cluster or edite
28-06-2019, 09:07 AM,
Post: #1
can i change cluster or edite
hi all memeber 
can any one help me ?
i need change cluster wellcome start and edite it 
and change languge also..
car hyundai & kia and toyota.
or one help me with programme to do that
thanks in advance

file service for toyota & lexus stage 1 , 2 , 3
feul economy
Tuning all toyota , lexus
dtc off / evap off / egr off / dpf off
skype : qasem2000m_1

under
THANKS button ---->yes
REPUTATION button ---->yes

thankyou
Quote this message in a reply


Messages In This Thread
can i change cluster or edite - by biencomun - 28-06-2019, 09:07 AM

Possibly Related Threads…
Thread Author Replies Views Last Post
XZBMW Best EEPROM programmer for Fxx cluster reset KillerBeePT 6 323 2 hours ago
Last Post: BobbySD
YTMercedes W639 Cluster power up rs@chip 4 57 7 hours ago
Last Post: rs@chip
  Kia sorento 2015 change km in ecu EDC17c57 bsv2001 1 70 8 hours ago
Last Post: bmw080
XZBMW Virginize 6WA cluster r270 Edonb 4 141 14-01-2020, 22:24 PM
Last Post: Silva1337
  citroen jumper 2016 odometer change raull00 1 111 09-01-2020, 09:56 AM
Last Post: pietje001
  Replace astra H cluster Wildey1771 11 418 09-01-2020, 00:22 AM
Last Post: dil6222
LFord Solved ✔ C-MAX 2016 EDC17C70, please km change litfra 2 209 06-01-2020, 17:33 PM
Last Post: litfra
HVolvo VOLVO V70 INSTRUMENT CLUSTER PINOUTS peetie43 1 114 06-01-2020, 12:44 PM
Last Post: szymitsu21
YTMercedes I need to change mileage Mercedes x156 GLA cristianchp 4 421 05-01-2020, 07:16 AM
Last Post: hitmanre
PPeugeot peugeot 206 25020eprom milage change Craigmccly22 6 258 05-01-2020, 00:08 AM
Last Post: Craigmccly22

Forum Jump:


Users browsing this thread:
1 Guest(s)

Return to TopReturn to Content