1. New Emulator

  2. Immo Bypass

  3. Julie Emulator

  4. AUTO CHIPS



can i change cluster or edite
28-06-2019, 09:07 AM,
Post: #1
can i change cluster or edite
hi all memeber 
can any one help me ?
i need change cluster wellcome start and edite it 
and change languge also..
car hyundai & kia and toyota.
or one help me with programme to do that
thanks in advance

file service for toyota & lexus stage 1 , 2 , 3
feul economy
Tuning all toyota , lexus
dtc off / evap off / egr off / dpf off
skype : qasem2000m_1

under
THANKS button ---->yes
REPUTATION button ---->yes

thankyou
Quote this message in a reply


Possibly Related Threads…
Thread Author Replies Views Last Post
  please change miles to km in ford mondeo please octav_kiss 1 109 Yesterday, 13:36 PM
Last Post: atomantmk
  i need ori eep cluster 1T0920875E vw Touran/Caddy tomi3108 1 209 19-02-2020, 23:49 PM
Last Post: Batman131
  Berlingo 2016 Km change help needed tihiuvek 1 80 14-02-2020, 12:40 PM
Last Post: volavka
ZSkoda Skoda Octavia 2 change dash from UK smajchel1 5 269 11-02-2020, 13:10 PM
Last Post: 1 6 D
  Can Am Outlander 2016 please change km MC9S12C64 5law3k 0 67 08-02-2020, 07:40 AM
Last Post: 5law3k
  Swap Cluster TTS to TTRS drjb 2 132 08-02-2020, 06:54 AM
Last Post: drjb
  Audi A3 8p 8p0920930F 93c86 Fujitsu cluster swap to 8p0920983 Micronas DjDvr 12 519 06-02-2020, 11:13 AM
Last Post: jansmerfowski
ZVW Solved ✔ VW CRAFTER EZS 1L15Y mileage change marnpl 3 1,620 31-01-2020, 13:16 PM
Last Post: volavka
  e90 cas 2 change km polop_76 1 106 31-01-2020, 11:33 AM
Last Post: km666
  Volvo V70 2015 cluster flash 9s12xhz384 tictach 1 278 27-01-2020, 21:35 PM
Last Post: pawel7924

Forum Jump:


Users browsing this thread:
1 Guest(s)

Return to TopReturn to Content